ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 09:38:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PUNE NANDED EXP (12729)
PUNE JN to H SAHIB NANDED
PUNE NANDED EXP (12729)
Running Days: MON WED
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
B1
5
A1
6
S1
7
S2
8
S3
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: PUNE NANDED EXP (12729)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PUNEPUNE JNSource22:00 (Day 1)0
2DDDAUND JN23:10 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)76
3ANGAHMADNAGAR00:40 (Day 2)00:43 (Day 2)160
4BAPBELAPUR01:38 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)227
5KPGKOPARGAON02:28 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)271
6MMRMANMAD JN03:25 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)313
7AWBAURANGABAD05:00 (Day 2)05:05 (Day 2)426
8JJALNA06:13 (Day 2)06:15 (Day 2)489
9PTUPARTUR06:53 (Day 2)06:55 (Day 2)534
10SELUSELU07:13 (Day 2)07:15 (Day 2)561
11PBNPARBHANI JN08:13 (Day 2)08:15 (Day 2)603
12PAUPURNA JN08:53 (Day 2)08:55 (Day 2)632
13NEDH SAHIB NANDED10:00 (Day 2)Destination662
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :