ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 21:35:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PUNE EXPRESS (12730)
H SAHIB NANDED to PUNE JN
PUNE EXPRESS (12730)
Running Days: SUN TUE
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
A1
5
B1
6
S1
7
S2
8
S3
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: PUNE EXPRESS (12730)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NEDH SAHIB NANDEDSource21:20 (Day 1)0
2PAUPURNA JN21:53 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)31
3PBNPARBHANI JN22:28 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)59
4SELUSELU23:04 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)102
5PTUPARTUR23:29 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)129
6JJALNA00:18 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)174
7AWBAURANGABAD01:20 (Day 2)01:22 (Day 2)237
8MMRMANMAD JN03:15 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)350
9KPGKOPARGAON03:49 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)392
10BAPBELAPUR04:34 (Day 2)04:35 (Day 2)436
11ANGAHMADNAGAR05:32 (Day 2)05:35 (Day 2)503
12DDDAUND JN07:40 (Day 2)07:55 (Day 2)586
13PUNEPUNE JN09:20 (Day 2)Destination662
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :