ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 07:38:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TPTY SC EXP (12731)
TIRUPATI to SECUNDERABAD JN
TPTY SC EXP (12731)
Running Days: SUN THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
AE1
5
A1
6
B3
7
B2
8
B1
9
S1
10
S2
11
S3
12
S4
13
S5
14
S6
15
S7
16
S8
17
S9
18
S10
19
S11
20
S12
21
S13
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: TPTY SC EXP (12731)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TPTYTIRUPATISource16:40 (Day 1)0
2PAKPAKALA JN17:18 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)42
3PILPILER18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)83
4KCIKALLKIRI18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)98
5MPLMADANAPALLE RD18:50 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)125
6MCUMULACALACHERUVU19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)165
7KRYKADIRI20:10 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)203
8DMMDHARMAVARAM JN21:33 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)270
9ATPANANTAPUR22:08 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)303
10GYGOOTY23:03 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)360
11GTLGUNTAKAL JN23:40 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)389
12ADADONI00:28 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)440
13RCRAICHUR01:38 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)510
14VKBVIKARABAD JN05:05 (Day 2)05:07 (Day 2)729
15SCSECUNDERABAD JN07:05 (Day 2)Destination801
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :