ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 00:07:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SC TPTY SUP EXP (12732)
SECUNDERABAD JN to TIRUPATI
SC TPTY SUP EXP (12732)
Running Days: WED SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
S13
4
S12
5
S11
6
S10
7
S9
8
S8
9
S7
10
S6
11
S5
12
S4
13
S3
14
S2
15
S1
16
B1
17
B2
18
B3
19
A1
20
AE1
21
GN
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: SC TPTY SUP EXP (12732)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SCSECUNDERABAD JNSource20:05 (Day 1)0
2VKBVIKARABAD JN21:18 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)72
3RCRAICHUR00:38 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)291
4ADADONI01:38 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)361
5GTLGUNTAKAL JN02:20 (Day 2)02:25 (Day 2)412
6GYGOOTY02:58 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)441
7ATPANANTAPUR04:13 (Day 2)04:15 (Day 2)498
8DMMDHARMAVARAM JN05:03 (Day 2)05:05 (Day 2)531
9KRYKADIRI06:17 (Day 2)06:18 (Day 2)599
10MCUMULACALACHERUVU06:51 (Day 2)06:52 (Day 2)636
11MPLMADANAPALLE RD07:34 (Day 2)07:36 (Day 2)676
12KCIKALLKIRI08:03 (Day 2)08:05 (Day 2)703
13PILPILER08:23 (Day 2)08:25 (Day 2)718
14PAKPAKALA JN09:34 (Day 2)09:35 (Day 2)759
15TPTYTIRUPATI10:35 (Day 2)Destination801
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :