ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 11:25:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NARAYANADRI EXP (12733)
TIRUPATI to SECUNDERABAD JN
NARAYANADRI EXP (12733)
Running Days: Daily
Pantry Available Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
HA1
5
A1
6
B3
7
B2
8
B1
9
S13
10
PC
11
S12
12
S11
13
S10
14
S9
15
S8
16
S7
17
S6
18
S5
19
S4
20
S3
21
S2
22
S1
23
GN
24
GRD
Train Schedule: NARAYANADRI EXP (12733)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TPTYTIRUPATISource18:25 (Day 1)0
2RURENIGUNTA JN18:40 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)10
3KHTSRI KALAHASTI19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)33
4VKIVENKATAGIRI19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)58
5GDRGUDUR JN20:15 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)93
6NLRNELLORE20:42 (Day 1)20:44 (Day 1)132
7KVZKAVALI21:20 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)182
8SKMSINGARAYAKONDA21:45 (Day 1)21:46 (Day 1)220
9OGLONGOLE22:17 (Day 1)22:18 (Day 1)248
10CLXCHIRALA22:52 (Day 1)22:54 (Day 1)297
11BPPBAPATLA23:05 (Day 1)23:06 (Day 1)312
12TELTENALI JN00:09 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)355
13GNTGUNTUR JN00:45 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)380
14SAPSATTENAPALLE01:45 (Day 2)01:46 (Day 2)422
15PGRLPIDUGURALLA02:14 (Day 2)02:15 (Day 2)454
16NDKDNADIKODE02:35 (Day 2)02:36 (Day 2)475
17VNUPVISHNUPURAM02:54 (Day 2)02:55 (Day 2)493
18MRGAMIRYALAGUDA03:14 (Day 2)03:15 (Day 2)514
19NLDANALGONDA03:50 (Day 2)03:51 (Day 2)551
20CTYLCHITYALA04:20 (Day 2)04:21 (Day 2)577
21RMNPRAMANNAPET04:31 (Day 2)04:32 (Day 2)586
22BNBIBINAGAR05:33 (Day 2)05:35 (Day 2)628
23SCSECUNDERABAD JN06:25 (Day 2)Destination661
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :