ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 02:47:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NARAYANADRI EXP (12734)
SECUNDERABAD JN to TIRUPATI
NARAYANADRI EXP (12734)
Running Days: Daily
Pantry Available Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
S1
4
S2
5
S3
6
S4
7
S5
8
S6
9
S7
10
S8
11
S9
12
S10
13
S11
14
S12
15
PC
16
S13
17
B1
18
B2
19
B3
20
A1
21
HA1
22
GN
23
GN
24
GRD
Train Schedule: NARAYANADRI EXP (12734)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SCSECUNDERABAD JNSource18:05 (Day 1)0
2BNBIBINAGAR18:28 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)34
3RMNPRAMANNAPET19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)76
4CTYLCHITYALA19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)85
5NLDANALGONDA19:48 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)110
6MRGAMIRYALAGUDA20:15 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)148
7VNUPVISHNUPURAM20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)169
8NDKDNADIKODE20:56 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)186
9PGRLPIDUGURALLA21:18 (Day 1)21:19 (Day 1)208
10SAPSATTENAPALLE21:47 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)239
11GNTGUNTUR JN22:55 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)282
12TELTENALI JN00:01 (Day 2)00:02 (Day 2)307
13BPPBAPATLA00:34 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)349
14CLXCHIRALA00:47 (Day 2)00:48 (Day 2)364
15OGLONGOLE01:32 (Day 2)01:33 (Day 2)414
16SKMSINGARAYAKONDA01:55 (Day 2)01:56 (Day 2)442
17KVZKAVALI02:21 (Day 2)02:22 (Day 2)480
18NLRNELLORE02:57 (Day 2)02:58 (Day 2)530
19GDRGUDUR JN04:13 (Day 2)04:15 (Day 2)568
20VKIVENKATAGIRI04:42 (Day 2)04:43 (Day 2)604
21KHTSRI KALAHASTI05:01 (Day 2)05:02 (Day 2)628
22RURENIGUNTA JN05:30 (Day 2)05:32 (Day 2)651
23TPTYTIRUPATI06:05 (Day 2)Destination661
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :