ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 10:11:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
YPR GARIB RATH (12735)
SECUNDERABAD JN to YESVANTPUR JN
YPR GARIB RATH (12735)
Running Days: SUN TUE THU
Available Classes: 3A
Type: Garib RathZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GD
2
G1
3
G2
4
G3
5
G4
6
G5
7
G6
8
G7
9
G8
10
G9
11
G10
12
G11
13
G12
14
G13
15
G14
16
PWR
Train Schedule: YPR GARIB RATH (12735)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SCSECUNDERABAD JNSource19:50 (Day 1)0
2BMTBEGAMPET19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)5
3LPILINGAMPALLI20:23 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)23
4CTCHITTAPUR22:49 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)169
5YGYADGIR23:33 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)223
6RCRAICHUR00:38 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)291
7GTLGUNTAKAL JN02:20 (Day 2)02:25 (Day 2)412
8ATPANANTAPUR03:43 (Day 2)03:45 (Day 2)480
9DMMDHARMAVARAM JN05:03 (Day 2)05:05 (Day 2)514
10HUPHINDUPUR06:44 (Day 2)06:45 (Day 2)592
11YPRYESVANTPUR JN09:15 (Day 2)Destination688
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :