ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 21:37:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SC GARIB RATH (12736)
YESVANTPUR JN to SECUNDERABAD JN
SC GARIB RATH (12736)
Running Days: MON WED FRI
Available Classes: 3A
Type: Garib RathZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GD
2
G1
3
G2
4
G3
5
G4
6
G5
7
G6
8
G7
9
G8
10
G9
11
G10
12
G11
13
G12
14
G13
15
G14
16
PWR
Train Schedule: SC GARIB RATH (12736)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1YPRYESVANTPUR JNSource16:45 (Day 1)0
2HUPHINDUPUR18:18 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)96
3DMMDHARMAVARAM JN20:00 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)175
4ATPANANTAPUR20:33 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)209
5GTLGUNTAKAL JN21:40 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)276
6RCRAICHUR23:30 (Day 1)23:32 (Day 1)397
7YGYADGIR00:30 (Day 2)00:32 (Day 2)466
8CTCHITTAPUR02:09 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)520
9LPILINGAMPALLI04:01 (Day 2)04:02 (Day 2)666
10BMTBEGAMPET04:24 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)684
11SCSECUNDERABAD JN05:00 (Day 2)Destination688
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :