ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 01:50:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GOUTAMI EXP (12737)
KAKINADA PORT to SECUNDERABAD JN
GOUTAMI EXP (12737)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
S1
4
S2
5
S3
6
S4
7
S5
8
S6
9
S7
10
S8
11
S9
12
S10
13
S11
14
S12
15
S13
16
S14
17
B1
18
B2
19
A1
20
A2
21
H1
22
GN
23
GN
24
GRD
Train Schedule: GOUTAMI EXP (12737)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1COAKAKINADA PORTSource20:20 (Day 1)0
2CCTKAKINADA TOWN20:28 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)2
3SLOSAMALKOT JN20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)15
4DWPDWARAPUDI21:10 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)45
5RJYRAJAMUNDRY21:35 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)65
6KVRKOVVUR21:52 (Day 1)21:53 (Day 1)72
7NDDNIDADAVOLU JN22:06 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)87
8TDDTADEPALLIGUDEM22:22 (Day 1)22:24 (Day 1)107
9EEELURU22:56 (Day 1)22:57 (Day 1)155
10BZAVIJAYAWADA JN00:15 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)214
11MDRMADHIRA01:22 (Day 2)01:23 (Day 2)269
12KMTKHAMMAM01:48 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)314
13DKJDORNAKAL JN02:13 (Day 2)02:14 (Day 2)337
14MABDMAHBUBABAD02:34 (Day 2)02:35 (Day 2)361
15NKDNEKONDA02:50 (Day 2)02:51 (Day 2)392
16WLWARANGAL03:28 (Day 2)03:29 (Day 2)421
17KZJKAZIPET JN03:44 (Day 2)03:45 (Day 2)431
18ZNJANGAON04:29 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)480
19ALERALER04:50 (Day 2)04:51 (Day 2)494
20BGBHONGIR05:14 (Day 2)05:15 (Day 2)517
21SCSECUNDERABAD JN06:35 (Day 2)Destination563
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :