ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 12:19:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VSKP GARIB RATH (12739)
VISHAKAPATNAM to SECUNDERABAD JN
VSKP GARIB RATH (12739)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 3A
Type: Garib RathZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GD2
2
G16
3
G15
4
G14
5
G13
6
G12
7
G11
8
G10
9
G9
10
G8
11
G7
12
G6
13
G5
14
G4
15
G3
16
G2
17
G1
18
GD1
Train Schedule: VSKP GARIB RATH (12739)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSKPVISHAKAPATNAMSource20:30 (Day 1)0
2DVDDUVVADA21:00 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)18
3AKPANAKAPALLE21:16 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)34
4TUNITUNI22:01 (Day 1)22:02 (Day 1)98
5SLOSAMALKOT JN22:40 (Day 1)22:41 (Day 1)151
6RJYRAJAMUNDRY23:34 (Day 1)23:36 (Day 1)201
7TDDTADEPALLIGUDEM00:12 (Day 2)00:13 (Day 2)244
8EEELURU00:44 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)291
9BZAVIJAYAWADA JN02:10 (Day 2)02:25 (Day 2)351
10KMTKHAMMAM03:39 (Day 2)03:41 (Day 2)452
11WLWARANGAL05:18 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)559
12SCSECUNDERABAD JN08:10 (Day 2)Destination701
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :