ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Feb-2017 17:52:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TATA VSKP SF EX (12744)
TATANAGAR JN to VISHAKAPATNAM
TATA VSKP SF EX (12744)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 29/05/2017 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: TATA VSKP SF EX (12744)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TATATATANAGAR JNSource13:00 (Day 1)0
2RKSNRAJKHARSAWAN JN13:36 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)43
3CBSACHAIBASA14:04 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)63
4DPSDANGOAPOSI15:02 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)118
5BSPXBANSPANI16:03 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)150
6NYGNAYAGARH17:13 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)174
7KDJRKENDUJHARGARH17:55 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)207
8HCNRHARICHANDANPUR18:50 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)257
9SKNDSUKINDA ROAD20:00 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)322
10JKPRJAKHAPURA20:24 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)332
11CTCCUTTACK21:16 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)396
12MCSMANCHESWAR21:45 (Day 1)21:46 (Day 1)417
13BBSBHUBANESWAR21:55 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)424
14KURKHURDA ROAD JN22:35 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)443
15BALUBALUGAN23:40 (Day 1)23:42 (Day 1)514
16CAPCHATRAPUR00:20 (Day 2)00:22 (Day 2)568
17BAMBRAHMAPUR00:40 (Day 2)00:42 (Day 2)590
18IPMICHCHPURAM01:03 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)614
19SPTSOMPETA01:18 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)632
20PSAPALASA02:00 (Day 2)02:02 (Day 2)664
21CHESRIKAKULAM ROAD02:43 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)736
22VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN03:38 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)806
23SCMSIMHACHALAM04:18 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)859
24VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM04:40 (Day 2)Destination867
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :