ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Mar-2017 07:39:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PURI JU EXPRESS (12745)
PURI to JODHPUR JN
PURI JU EXPRESS (12745)
Running Days: WED
Pantry Available Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 31/05/2017 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: PURI JU EXPRESS (12745)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PURIPURISource16:00 (Day 1)0
2KURKHURDA ROAD JN16:45 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)44
3BBSBHUBANESWAR17:10 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)63
4CTCCUTTACK17:35 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)91
5DNKLDHENKANAL18:20 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)147
6TLHDTALCHER ROAD18:50 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)195
7ANGLANGUL19:03 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)207
8RAIRRAIRAKHOL20:25 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)293
9SBPDSAMBALPUR ROAD21:25 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)362
10SBPSAMBALPUR21:40 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)364
11JSGJHARSUGUDA JN23:05 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)412
12BRJNBRAJRAJNAGAR23:33 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)425
13RIGRAIGARH00:21 (Day 2)00:26 (Day 2)485
14SKTSAKTI00:57 (Day 2)00:59 (Day 2)535
15CPHCHAMPA01:33 (Day 2)01:38 (Day 2)565
16BSPBILASPUR JN03:15 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)618
17BYTBHATAPARA04:08 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)664
18RRAIPUR JN05:10 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)728
19DURGDURG06:15 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)765
20RJNRAJ NANDGAON06:41 (Day 2)06:46 (Day 2)794
21GGONDIA JN08:30 (Day 2)08:35 (Day 2)899
22BRDBHANDARA ROAD09:28 (Day 2)09:30 (Day 2)967
23NGPNAGPUR10:55 (Day 2)11:15 (Day 2)1029
24PARPANDHURNA12:37 (Day 2)12:38 (Day 2)1132
25BZUBETUL14:02 (Day 2)14:05 (Day 2)1219
26ETITARSI JN15:55 (Day 2)16:00 (Day 2)1326
27HBJHABIBGANJ17:23 (Day 2)17:25 (Day 2)1411
28BPLBHOPAL JN17:55 (Day 2)18:05 (Day 2)1417
29SEHSEHORE18:56 (Day 2)18:58 (Day 2)1456
30SJPSHUJALPUR19:34 (Day 2)19:36 (Day 2)1498
31UJNUJJAIN JN21:25 (Day 2)21:35 (Day 2)1601
32NADNAGDA JN22:45 (Day 2)23:10 (Day 2)1656
33VMAVIKRAMGARH ALOT23:37 (Day 2)23:38 (Day 2)1696
34KOTAKOTA JN01:45 (Day 3)01:55 (Day 3)1881
35SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR03:40 (Day 3)04:00 (Day 3)1989
36DPADURGAPURA05:46 (Day 3)05:48 (Day 3)2113
37JPJAIPUR06:15 (Day 3)06:30 (Day 3)2120
38FLPHULERA JN07:35 (Day 3)07:37 (Day 3)2175
39MKNMAKRANA JN08:27 (Day 3)08:29 (Day 3)2239
40DNADEGANA JN09:09 (Day 3)09:12 (Day 3)2283
41MTDMERTA ROAD JN10:03 (Day 3)10:08 (Day 3)2328
42JUJODHPUR JN12:00 (Day 3)Destination2432
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :