ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 23:49:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PALNADU EXP (12747)
GUNTUR JN to VIKARABAD JN
PALNADU EXP (12747)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Super FastZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
D
4
D
5
D
6
D
7
D
8
CE1
9
C1
10
D1
11
D2
12
D3
13
D
14
D
15
D
16
D
17
D
18
GRD
Train Schedule: PALNADU EXP (12747)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GNTGUNTUR JNSource05:45 (Day 1)0
2SAPSATTENAPALLE06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)43
3PGRLPIDUGURALLA06:55 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)75
4NDKDNADIKODE07:16 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)96
5VNUPVISHNUPURAM07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)113
6MRGAMIRYALAGUDA07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)134
7NLDANALGONDA08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)172
8CTYLCHITYALA08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)197
9NRDPNAGIREDDIPALLI09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)229
10SCSECUNDERABAD JN10:35 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)282
11BMTBEGAMPET10:53 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)286
12SNFSANAT NAGAR11:00 (Day 1)11:01 (Day 1)290
13LPILINGAMPALLI11:20 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)304
14SKPSHANKARPALLI11:37 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)325
15VKBVIKARABAD JN12:10 (Day 1)Destination353
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :