ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Feb-2017 19:01:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MTM SC SF EXP (12749)
MACHILIPATNAM to SECUNDERABAD JN
MTM SC SF EXP (12749)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 25/05/2017 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: MTM SC SF EXP (12749)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MTMMACHILIPATNAMSource20:35 (Day 1)0
2CLUCHILAKALAPUDI20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)5
3PAVPEDANA20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)11
4VMDVADLAMANNADU20:57 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)18
5KVMKAVUTARAM21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)23
6GVLGUDLAVALLERU21:11 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)26
7NUJNUJELLA21:17 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)31
8GDVGUDIVADA JN21:30 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)37
9BZAVIJAYAWADA JN22:30 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)81
10KIKONDAPALLI23:04 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)97
11MDRMADHIRA23:35 (Day 1)23:36 (Day 1)136
12KMTKHAMMAM00:04 (Day 2)00:05 (Day 2)181
13DKJDORNAKAL JN00:25 (Day 2)00:26 (Day 2)204
14MABDMAHBUBABAD00:44 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)228
15KDMKESAMUDRAM00:56 (Day 2)00:57 (Day 2)243
16WLWARANGAL01:43 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)288
17KZJKAZIPET JN02:00 (Day 2)02:01 (Day 2)298
18ZNJANGAON02:43 (Day 2)02:44 (Day 2)347
19SCSECUNDERABAD JN04:35 (Day 2)Destination430
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :