ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Mar-2017 01:31:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SC MTM SF EXP (12750)
SECUNDERABAD JN to MACHILIPATNAM
SC MTM SF EXP (12750)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 26/05/2017 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: SC MTM SF EXP (12750)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SCSECUNDERABAD JNSource22:30 (Day 1)0
2ZNJANGAON23:35 (Day 1)23:36 (Day 1)84
3KZJKAZIPET JN00:23 (Day 2)00:24 (Day 2)132
4WLWARANGAL00:33 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)142
5KDMKESAMUDRAM01:13 (Day 2)01:14 (Day 2)188
6MABDMAHBUBABAD01:26 (Day 2)01:27 (Day 2)203
7DKJDORNAKAL JN01:56 (Day 2)01:57 (Day 2)227
8KMTKHAMMAM02:15 (Day 2)02:16 (Day 2)250
9MDRMADHIRA03:01 (Day 2)03:02 (Day 2)294
10KIKONDAPALLI03:59 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)333
11BZAVIJAYAWADA JN04:25 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)350
12GDVGUDIVADA JN05:28 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)393
13NUJNUJELLA05:36 (Day 2)05:37 (Day 2)399
14GVLGUDLAVALLERU05:45 (Day 2)05:46 (Day 2)404
15KVMKAVUTARAM05:50 (Day 2)05:51 (Day 2)408
16VMDVADLAMANNADU05:55 (Day 2)05:56 (Day 2)413
17PAVPEDANA06:04 (Day 2)06:05 (Day 2)420
18CLUCHILAKALAPUDI06:09 (Day 2)06:10 (Day 2)426
19MTMMACHILIPATNAM06:25 (Day 2)Destination430
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :