ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Apr-2017 19:27:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VSKP NED SF EXP (12753)
VISHAKAPATNAM to H SAHIB NANDED
VSKP NED SF EXP (12753)
Running Days: TUE WED SAT
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 27/05/2017 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: VSKP NED SF EXP (12753)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSKPVISHAKAPATNAMSource20:45 (Day 1)0
2DVDDUVVADA21:15 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)18
3RJYRAJAMUNDRY23:38 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)201
4TDDTADEPALLIGUDEM00:15 (Day 2)00:17 (Day 2)243
5EEELURU01:00 (Day 2)01:02 (Day 2)291
6BZAVIJAYAWADA JN02:35 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)350
7KZJKAZIPET JN06:00 (Day 2)06:02 (Day 2)568
8SCSECUNDERABAD JN09:00 (Day 2)09:20 (Day 2)699
9KMCKAMAREDDI10:55 (Day 2)10:57 (Day 2)808
10NZBNIZAMABAD11:55 (Day 2)11:57 (Day 2)860
11BSXBASAR12:25 (Day 2)12:27 (Day 2)889
12MUEMUDKHED13:35 (Day 2)13:37 (Day 2)948
13NEDH SAHIB NANDED14:20 (Day 2)Destination971
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :