ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Jun-2017 00:24:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NED VSKP SF EXP (12754)
H SAHIB NANDED to VISHAKAPATNAM
NED VSKP SF EXP (12754)
Running Days: SUN WED THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
A1
7
B1
8
B2
9
B3
10
S1
11
S2
12
S3
13
S4
14
PC
15
S5
16
S6
17
S7
18
S8
19
S9
20
S10
21
GN
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: NED VSKP SF EXP (12754)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NEDH SAHIB NANDEDSource16:35 (Day 1)0
2MUEMUDKHED17:05 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)23
3BSXBASAR17:50 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)82
4NZBNIZAMABAD18:20 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)111
5KMCKAMAREDDI19:00 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)163
6SCSECUNDERABAD JN21:30 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)272
7KZJKAZIPET JN23:53 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)404
8BZAVIJAYAWADA JN03:50 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)621
9EEELURU04:48 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)680
10TDDTADEPALLIGUDEM05:13 (Day 2)05:15 (Day 2)728
11RJYRAJAMUNDRY06:15 (Day 2)06:17 (Day 2)770
12DVDDUVVADA09:38 (Day 2)09:40 (Day 2)953
13VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM10:15 (Day 2)Destination971
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :