ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jun-2017 17:29:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NAGAVALI EXPRES (12755)
SAMBALPUR to H SAHIB NANDED
NAGAVALI EXPRES (12755)
Running Days: SUN MON FRI
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
A1
5
B1
6
B2
7
PC
8
S1
9
S2
10
S3
11
S4
12
S5
13
S6
14
S7
15
S8
16
S9
17
S10
18
GN
19
GRD
Train Schedule: NAGAVALI EXPRES (12755)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SBPSAMBALPURSource11:15 (Day 1)0
2BRGABARGARH ROAD11:48 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)43
3BLGRBALANGIR12:55 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)119
4TIGTITLAGARH14:25 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)182
5KSNGKESINGA14:48 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)195
6MNGDMUNIGUDA15:48 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)268
7RGDARAYAGADA17:10 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)322
8PVPTPARVATIPURAM TN18:03 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)367
9VBLBOBBILI18:28 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)392
10GPIGAJAPATINAGARAM18:55 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)424
11VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN19:20 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)446
12VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM20:25 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)506
13RJYRAJAMUNDRY23:38 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)707
14EEELURU01:00 (Day 2)01:02 (Day 2)797
15BZAVIJAYAWADA JN02:35 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)856
16KZJKAZIPET JN06:00 (Day 2)06:02 (Day 2)1074
17SCSECUNDERABAD JN09:00 (Day 2)09:20 (Day 2)1205
18KMCKAMAREDDI10:55 (Day 2)10:57 (Day 2)1314
19NZBNIZAMABAD11:55 (Day 2)11:57 (Day 2)1366
20BSXBASAR12:25 (Day 2)12:27 (Day 2)1395
21MUEMUDKHED13:35 (Day 2)13:37 (Day 2)1454
22NEDH SAHIB NANDED14:20 (Day 2)Destination1477
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :