ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 11:23:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KAGHAZNAGAR EX (12758)
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR to SECUNDERABAD JN
KAGHAZNAGAR EX (12758)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Super FastZone: SCRARP: 10 Days
Train Schedule: KAGHAZNAGAR EX (12758)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SKZRSIRPUR KAGAZNGRSource14:55 (Day 1)0
2BPABELAMPALLI15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)39
3RVKHRAVINDRAKHANI15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)52
4MCIMANCHIRYAL15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)59
5RDMRAMGUNDAM15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)72
6PDPLPEDDAPALLI15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)90
7OEAODELA16:16 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)109
8JMKTJAMIKUNTA16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)129
9KZJKAZIPET JN17:33 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)165
10GNPGHANPUR17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)185
11ZNJANGAON18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)213
12ALERALER18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)227
13BGBHONGIR19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)250
14SCSECUNDERABAD JN20:15 (Day 1)Destination297
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :