ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 19:15:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TPTY KRMR EXP (12761)
TIRUPATI to KARIMNAGAR
TPTY KRMR EXP (12761)
Running Days: WED SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
S5
10
S6
11
S7
12
S8
13
S9
14
S10
15
B2
16
B1
17
A1
18
AE1
19
GN
20
GN
21
GN
22
GRD
Train Schedule: TPTY KRMR EXP (12761)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TPTYTIRUPATISource22:40 (Day 1)0
2RURENIGUNTA JN22:55 (Day 1)22:57 (Day 1)10
3KHTSRI KALAHASTI23:15 (Day 1)23:17 (Day 1)33
4GDRGUDUR JN00:28 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)93
5BZAVIJAYAWADA JN04:40 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)386
6MDRMADHIRA05:44 (Day 2)05:45 (Day 2)443
7KMTKHAMMAM06:09 (Day 2)06:10 (Day 2)487
8MABDMAHBUBABAD06:59 (Day 2)07:00 (Day 2)534
9WLWARANGAL07:46 (Day 2)07:47 (Day 2)595
10JMKTJAMIKUNTA08:29 (Day 2)08:30 (Day 2)639
11PDPLPEDDAPALLI09:44 (Day 2)09:45 (Day 2)678
12KRMRKARIMNAGAR10:55 (Day 2)Destination714
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :