ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 10:37:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KRMR TPTY EXP (12762)
KARIMNAGAR to TIRUPATI
KRMR TPTY EXP (12762)
Running Days: SUN THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
S5
10
S6
11
S7
12
S8
13
S9
14
S10
15
B2
16
B1
17
A1
18
AE1
19
GN
20
GN
21
GN
22
GRD
Train Schedule: KRMR TPTY EXP (12762)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KRMRKARIMNAGARSource19:15 (Day 1)0
2PDPLPEDDAPALLI19:55 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)36
3JMKTJAMIKUNTA20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)75
4WLWARANGAL21:38 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)119
5MABDMAHBUBABAD22:29 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)180
6KMTKHAMMAM23:09 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)227
7MDRMADHIRA23:44 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)271
8BZAVIJAYAWADA JN01:30 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)328
9GDRGUDUR JN06:18 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)621
10KHTSRI KALAHASTI07:01 (Day 2)07:02 (Day 2)681
11RURENIGUNTA JN07:48 (Day 2)07:50 (Day 2)704
12TPTYTIRUPATI08:10 (Day 2)Destination714
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :