ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 02:38:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PADMAVATHI EXP (12763)
TIRUPATI to SECUNDERABAD JN
PADMAVATHI EXP (12763)
Running Days: MON TUE WED FRI SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
S13
4
S12
5
S11
6
S10
7
S9
8
S8
9
S7
10
S6
11
S5
12
S4
13
S3
14
S2
15
S1
16
B1
17
B2
18
B3
19
AE1
20
A1
21
GN
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: PADMAVATHI EXP (12763)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TPTYTIRUPATISource17:00 (Day 1)0
2RURENIGUNTA JN17:15 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)10
3KHTSRI KALAHASTI17:35 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)33
4VKIVENKATAGIRI17:56 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)58
5GDRGUDUR JN18:55 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)93
6NLRNELLORE19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)132
7OGLONGOLE20:48 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)248
8CLXCHIRALA21:24 (Day 1)21:26 (Day 1)297
9TELTENALI JN22:06 (Day 1)22:08 (Day 1)355
10BZAVIJAYAWADA JN23:30 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)386
11MDRMADHIRA00:20 (Day 2)00:22 (Day 2)441
12KMTKHAMMAM00:46 (Day 2)00:48 (Day 2)486
13MABDMAHBUBABAD01:31 (Day 2)01:32 (Day 2)533
14KDMKESAMUDRAM01:44 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)548
15NKDNEKONDA01:56 (Day 2)01:57 (Day 2)564
16WLWARANGAL02:30 (Day 2)02:32 (Day 2)593
17KZJKAZIPET JN02:48 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)603
18ZNJANGAON03:29 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)652
19SCSECUNDERABAD JN05:50 (Day 2)Destination735
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :