ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 07:35:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PADMAVATI EXP (12764)
SECUNDERABAD JN to TIRUPATI
PADMAVATI EXP (12764)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE THU FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
A1
5
AE1
6
B3
7
B2
8
B1
9
S1
10
S2
11
S3
12
S4
13
S6
14
S5
15
S7
16
S8
17
S9
18
S10
19
S11
20
S12
21
S13
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: PADMAVATI EXP (12764)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SCSECUNDERABAD JNSource18:30 (Day 1)0
2ZNJANGAON19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)84
3KZJKAZIPET JN20:18 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)132
4WLWARANGAL20:33 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)142
5NKDNEKONDA20:55 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)172
6KDMKESAMUDRAM21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)188
7MABDMAHBUBABAD21:26 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)203
8KMTKHAMMAM22:23 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)250
9MDRMADHIRA22:45 (Day 1)22:46 (Day 1)294
10BZAVIJAYAWADA JN00:30 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)350
11TELTENALI JN01:07 (Day 2)01:08 (Day 2)381
12CLXCHIRALA01:51 (Day 2)01:52 (Day 2)438
13OGLONGOLE02:35 (Day 2)02:36 (Day 2)488
14NLRNELLORE03:51 (Day 2)03:52 (Day 2)604
15GDRGUDUR JN05:08 (Day 2)05:10 (Day 2)642
16VKIVENKATAGIRI05:37 (Day 2)05:38 (Day 2)678
17KHTSRI KALAHASTI05:58 (Day 2)05:59 (Day 2)702
18RURENIGUNTA JN06:30 (Day 2)06:32 (Day 2)725
19TPTYTIRUPATI07:00 (Day 2)Destination735
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :