ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 03:31:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TPTY AMI SUP EX (12765)
TIRUPATI to AMRAVATI
TPTY AMI SUP EX (12765)
Running Days: TUE SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
S5
10
S6
11
S7
12
A1
13
B1
14
BE1
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: TPTY AMI SUP EX (12765)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TPTYTIRUPATISource15:10 (Day 1)0
2PAKPAKALA JN15:48 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)42
3PILPILER16:30 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)83
4MPLMADANAPALLE RD17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)125
5KRYKADIRI18:48 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)203
6DMMDHARMAVARAM JN19:50 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)270
7ATPANANTAPUR20:23 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)303
8DHNEDHONE22:50 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)416
9KRNTKURNOOL TOWN23:50 (Day 1)23:52 (Day 1)469
10GWDGADWAL00:34 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)525
11MBNRMAHBUBNAGAR01:35 (Day 2)01:37 (Day 2)599
12KCGKACHEGUDA03:50 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)705
13KMCKAMAREDDI05:50 (Day 2)05:51 (Day 2)819
14NZBNIZAMABAD06:45 (Day 2)06:47 (Day 2)871
15DABDHARMABAD07:24 (Day 2)07:25 (Day 2)910
16MUEMUDKHED08:00 (Day 2)08:02 (Day 2)959
17NEDH SAHIB NANDED08:35 (Day 2)08:40 (Day 2)981
18PAUPURNA JN09:30 (Day 2)09:40 (Day 2)1012
19BMFBASMAT09:54 (Day 2)09:55 (Day 2)1034
20HNLHINGOLI DECCAN10:44 (Day 2)10:45 (Day 2)1092
21WHMWASHIM11:24 (Day 2)11:25 (Day 2)1140
22AKAKOLA JN13:15 (Day 2)13:25 (Day 2)1219
23BDBADNERA JN14:25 (Day 2)14:30 (Day 2)1297
24AMIAMRAVATI14:50 (Day 2)Destination1307
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :