ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 16:05:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AMI TPTY SUP EX (12766)
AMRAVATI to TIRUPATI
AMI TPTY SUP EX (12766)
Running Days: MON THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
S5
10
S6
11
S7
12
A1
13
B1
14
BE1
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: AMI TPTY SUP EX (12766)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AMIAMRAVATISource06:45 (Day 1)0
2BDBADNERA JN07:00 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)10
3AKAKOLA JN08:10 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)89
4WHMWASHIM09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)167
5HNLHINGOLI DECCAN10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)215
6BMFBASMAT10:58 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)273
7PAUPURNA JN11:40 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)295
8NEDH SAHIB NANDED12:25 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)326
9MUEMUDKHED13:00 (Day 1)13:02 (Day 1)348
10DABDHARMABAD13:43 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)397
11NZBNIZAMABAD14:30 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)437
12KMCKAMAREDDI15:25 (Day 1)15:26 (Day 1)489
13KCGKACHEGUDA17:40 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)602
14MBNRMAHBUBNAGAR19:48 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)708
15GWDGADWAL20:53 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)783
16KRNTKURNOOL TOWN21:50 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)838
17DHNEDHONE22:45 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)892
18ATPANANTAPUR00:38 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)1004
19DMMDHARMAVARAM JN01:28 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)1037
20KRYKADIRI02:36 (Day 2)02:38 (Day 2)1105
21MPLMADANAPALLE RD03:58 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)1182
22PILPILER04:43 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)1224
23PAKPAKALA JN05:43 (Day 2)05:45 (Day 2)1265
24TPTYTIRUPATI06:40 (Day 2)Destination1307
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :