ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 21:50:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NED SRC SUP EX (12767)
H SAHIB NANDED to SANTRAGACHI JN
NED SRC SUP EX (12767)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
B1
6
S1
7
S2
8
S3
9
S4
10
S5
11
S6
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: NED SRC SUP EX (12767)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NEDH SAHIB NANDEDSource15:15 (Day 1)0
2MUEMUDKHED15:38 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)23
3HEMHIMAYATNAGAR16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)109
4KNVTKINWAT17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)198
5ADBADILABAD19:35 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)266
6PMKTPIMPALKHUTI20:28 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)287
7MJRIMAJRI JN22:53 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)366
8NGPNAGPUR01:25 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)530
9GGONDIA JN03:21 (Day 2)03:23 (Day 2)660
10DURGDURG05:20 (Day 2)05:25 (Day 2)794
11RRAIPUR JN06:00 (Day 2)06:10 (Day 2)830
12BSPBILASPUR JN07:55 (Day 2)08:10 (Day 2)941
13JSGJHARSUGUDA JN11:05 (Day 2)11:07 (Day 2)1146
14ROUROURKELA12:24 (Day 2)12:39 (Day 2)1248
15CKPCHAKRADHARPUR13:55 (Day 2)14:02 (Day 2)1349
16TATATATANAGAR JN14:50 (Day 2)14:55 (Day 2)1411
17KGPKHARAGPUR JN16:50 (Day 2)16:55 (Day 2)1545
18SRCSANTRAGACHI JN19:15 (Day 2)Destination1653
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :