ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 03:19:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SRC NED EXP (12768)
SANTRAGACHI JN to H SAHIB NANDED
SRC NED EXP (12768)
Running Days: WED
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SRC NED EXP (12768)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SRCSANTRAGACHI JNSource14:50 (Day 1)0
2KGPKHARAGPUR JN16:15 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)108
3TATATATANAGAR JN18:10 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)242
4CKPCHAKRADHARPUR19:08 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)305
5ROUROURKELA20:35 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)406
6JSGJHARSUGUDA JN22:18 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)507
7BSPBILASPUR JN01:10 (Day 2)01:25 (Day 2)713
8RRAIPUR JN03:00 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)823
9DURGDURG04:05 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)860
10GGONDIA JN05:55 (Day 2)06:00 (Day 2)994
11NGPNAGPUR08:20 (Day 2)08:30 (Day 2)1124
12MJRIMAJRI JN10:54 (Day 2)10:55 (Day 2)1287
13ADBADILABAD14:25 (Day 2)14:30 (Day 2)1388
14KNVTKINWAT15:09 (Day 2)15:10 (Day 2)1455
15HEMHIMAYATNAGAR16:09 (Day 2)16:10 (Day 2)1544
16MUEMUDKHED18:00 (Day 2)18:02 (Day 2)1630
17NEDH SAHIB NANDED18:55 (Day 2)Destination1653
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :