ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 17:20:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SEVEN HILLS EXP (12769)
TIRUPATI to SECUNDERABAD JN
SEVEN HILLS EXP (12769)
Running Days: MON FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
AE1
6
A1
7
B2
8
B1
9
S10
10
S9
11
S8
12
S7
13
S6
14
S5
15
S4
16
S3
17
S2
18
S1
19
GN
20
GN
21
GN
22
GRD
Train Schedule: SEVEN HILLS EXP (12769)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TPTYTIRUPATISource15:10 (Day 1)0
2PAKPAKALA JN15:48 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)42
3PILPILER16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)83
4KCIKALLKIRI17:01 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)98
5MPLMADANAPALLE RD17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)125
6MCUMULACALACHERUVU18:10 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)165
7KRYKADIRI18:48 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)203
8DMMDHARMAVARAM JN19:50 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)270
9ATPANANTAPUR20:23 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)303
10GYGOOTY21:43 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)360
11DHNEDHONE22:50 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)416
12KRNTKURNOOL TOWN23:50 (Day 1)23:52 (Day 1)469
13GWDGADWAL00:33 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)525
14SRNRSRIRAMNAGAR00:44 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)537
15MBNRMAHBUBNAGAR01:35 (Day 2)01:37 (Day 2)599
16KCGKACHEGUDA03:50 (Day 2)03:52 (Day 2)705
17SCSECUNDERABAD JN04:05 (Day 2)Destination712
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :