ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 15:10:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SEVEN HILLS EXP (12770)
SECUNDERABAD JN to TIRUPATI
SEVEN HILLS EXP (12770)
Running Days: TUE FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
S5
10
S6
11
S7
12
S8
13
S9
14
S10
15
B2
16
B1
17
A1
18
AE1
19
GN
20
GN
21
GN
22
GRD
Train Schedule: SEVEN HILLS EXP (12770)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SCSECUNDERABAD JNSource17:40 (Day 1)0
2KCGKACHEGUDA17:53 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)8
3MBNRMAHBUBNAGAR19:48 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)113
4SRNRSRIRAMNAGAR20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)176
5GWDGADWAL20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)188
6KRNTKURNOOL TOWN21:50 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)244
7DHNEDHONE22:45 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)297
8GYGOOTY23:42 (Day 1)23:44 (Day 1)353
9ATPANANTAPUR00:38 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)410
10DMMDHARMAVARAM JN01:28 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)443
11KRYKADIRI02:36 (Day 2)02:38 (Day 2)510
12MCUMULACALACHERUVU03:19 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)548
13MPLMADANAPALLE RD03:58 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)588
14KCIKALLKIRI04:29 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)615
15PILPILER04:43 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)630
16PAKPAKALA JN05:43 (Day 2)05:45 (Day 2)671
17TPTYTIRUPATI06:35 (Day 2)Destination712
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :