ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 17:10:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SC NGP SUP EXP (12771)
SECUNDERABAD JN to NAGPUR
SC NGP SUP EXP (12771)
Running Days: MON WED FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
S5
10
S6
11
S7
12
S8
13
B1
14
A2
15
A1
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
GRD
Train Schedule: SC NGP SUP EXP (12771)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SCSECUNDERABAD JNSource22:00 (Day 1)0
2ZNJANGAON23:05 (Day 1)23:06 (Day 1)84
3KZJKAZIPET JN00:03 (Day 2)00:05 (Day 2)132
4RDMRAMGUNDAM01:14 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)225
5MCIMANCHIRYAL01:28 (Day 2)01:29 (Day 2)239
6BPABELAMPALLI01:54 (Day 2)01:55 (Day 2)258
7SKZRSIRPUR KAGAZNGR02:27 (Day 2)02:28 (Day 2)297
8MAGHMANIKGARH03:49 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)357
9BPQBALHARSHAH04:30 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)367
10CDCHANDRAPUR04:56 (Day 2)04:59 (Day 2)380
11WRRWARORA05:37 (Day 2)05:39 (Day 2)427
12SEGMSEVAGRAM06:45 (Day 2)06:47 (Day 2)502
13BTBRBUTI BORI07:22 (Day 2)07:23 (Day 2)550
14NGPNAGPUR08:15 (Day 2)Destination578
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :