ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jan-2017 15:17:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NGP SC SUP EXP (12772)
NAGPUR to SECUNDERABAD JN
NGP SC SUP EXP (12772)
Running Days: TUE THU SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
A1
6
A2
7
B1
8
S8
9
S7
10
S6
11
S5
12
S4
13
S3
14
S2
15
S1
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
GRD
Train Schedule: NGP SC SUP EXP (12772)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NGPNAGPURSource22:00 (Day 1)0
2BTBRBUTI BORI22:26 (Day 1)22:27 (Day 1)28
3SEGMSEVAGRAM23:07 (Day 1)23:09 (Day 1)77
4WRRWARORA00:01 (Day 2)00:02 (Day 2)152
5CDCHANDRAPUR00:57 (Day 2)00:58 (Day 2)198
6BPQBALHARSHAH01:35 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)212
7MAGHMANIKGARH01:58 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)221
8SKZRSIRPUR KAGAZNGR02:36 (Day 2)02:38 (Day 2)281
9BPABELAMPALLI03:18 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)320
10MCIMANCHIRYAL03:33 (Day 2)03:35 (Day 2)340
11RDMRAMGUNDAM03:53 (Day 2)03:55 (Day 2)353
12KZJKAZIPET JN05:19 (Day 2)05:21 (Day 2)446
13ZNJANGAON05:53 (Day 2)05:55 (Day 2)494
14SCSECUNDERABAD JN08:25 (Day 2)Destination578
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :