ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 23:37:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SHM SC AC EXP (12773)
SHALIMAR to SECUNDERABAD JN
SHM SC AC EXP (12773)
Running Days: WED
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A
Type: Super FastZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
B1
2
B2
3
B3
4
B4
5
B5
6
B6
7
B7
8
B8
9
B9
10
B10
11
B11
12
H1
13
A1
14
A2
15
A3
16
PWR
Train Schedule: SHM SC AC EXP (12773)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SHMSHALIMARSource16:05 (Day 1)0
2SRCSANTRAGACHI JN16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)6
3KGPKHARAGPUR JN17:55 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)113
4BLSBALASORE19:25 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)232
5CTCCUTTACK21:55 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)409
6BBSBHUBANESWAR22:45 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)437
7KURKHURDA ROAD JN23:20 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)456
8BAMBRAHMAPUR01:15 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)603
9CHESRIKAKULAM ROAD03:26 (Day 2)03:28 (Day 2)750
10VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN04:30 (Day 2)04:32 (Day 2)819
11VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM05:35 (Day 2)05:55 (Day 2)880
12SLOSAMALKOT JN07:59 (Day 2)08:00 (Day 2)1030
13RJYRAJAMUNDRY08:52 (Day 2)08:54 (Day 2)1081
14BZAVIJAYAWADA JN11:55 (Day 2)12:15 (Day 2)1230
15WLWARANGAL15:24 (Day 2)15:25 (Day 2)1439
16SCSECUNDERABAD JN19:00 (Day 2)Destination1580
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :