Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 31-Jul-2014 02:44:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator SC SHM AC EXP (12774)
Currency: Quota:
1A2A3A
Rs 4200Rs 2445Rs 1680
Distance: 1580 Kms.
Train Schedule of: 12774 (SC SHM AC EXP)
Running Days: TUE Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SCSECUNDERABAD JNSource05:30 (Day 1)0
2WLWARANGAL07:48 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)142
3BZAVIJAYAWADA JN11:10 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)351
4RJYRAJAMUNDRY13:36 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)500
5SLOSAMALKOT JN14:16 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)550
6VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM17:25 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)701
7VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN18:45 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)762
8CHESRIKAKULAM ROAD19:50 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)831
9BAMBRAHMAPUR22:00 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)978
10KURKHURDA ROAD JN00:30 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)1125
11BBSBHUBANESWAR01:05 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)1144
12CTCCUTTACK01:35 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)1171
13BLSBALASORE04:42 (Day 2)04:44 (Day 2)1349
14KGPKHARAGPUR JN06:20 (Day 2)06:35 (Day 2)1467
15SRCSANTRAGACHI JN08:31 (Day 2)08:33 (Day 2)1575
16SHMSHALIMAR09:05 (Day 2)Destination1580
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :