ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 01:37:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
COCANADA EXP (12776)
SECUNDERABAD JN to KAKINADA TOWN
COCANADA EXP (12776)
Running Days: MON WED FRI
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A
Type: Super FastZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
B1
3
B2
4
B3
5
B4
6
B5
7
B6
8
B7
9
B8
10
B9
11
B10
12
A1
13
A2
14
A3
15
A4
16
H1
17
PWR
Train Schedule: COCANADA EXP (12776)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SCSECUNDERABAD JNSource20:45 (Day 1)0
2WLWARANGAL22:43 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)142
3KMTKHAMMAM00:08 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)250
4BZAVIJAYAWADA JN01:50 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)350
5GDVGUDIVADA JN02:56 (Day 2)02:57 (Day 2)393
6KKLRKAIKOLUR03:26 (Day 2)03:27 (Day 2)422
7AKVDAKIVIDU03:51 (Day 2)03:52 (Day 2)439
8BVRTBHIMAVARAM TOWN04:17 (Day 2)04:18 (Day 2)457
9TNKUTANUKU04:51 (Day 2)04:52 (Day 2)488
10RJYRAJAMUNDRY05:50 (Day 2)05:52 (Day 2)527
11CCTKAKINADA TOWN07:20 (Day 2)Destination589
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :