ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 22:03:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KOCHUVELI EXP (12777)
HUBLI JN to KOCHUVELI
KOCHUVELI EXP (12777)
Running Days: WED
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
S4
8
S5
9
S6
10
B1
11
A1
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: KOCHUVELI EXP (12777)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UBLHUBLI JNSource06:45 (Day 1)0
2HVRHAVERI07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)76
3RNRRANIBENNUR08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)108
4HRRHARIHAR08:48 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)131
5DVGDAVANGERE09:03 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)144
6RRBBIRUR JN10:48 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)259
7ASKARSIKERE JN11:55 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)304
8TKTUMKUR13:25 (Day 1)13:27 (Day 1)400
9YPRYESVANTPUR JN15:00 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)464
10BWTBANGARAPET16:38 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)540
11SASALEM JN19:27 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)738
12EDERODE JN20:27 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)800
13TUPTIRUPPUR21:13 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)851
14PTJPODANUR JN22:23 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)894
15PGTPALAKKAD23:25 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)943
16TCRTHRISUR00:37 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)1020
17ERNERNAKULAM TOWN02:00 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)1091
18KTYMKOTTAYAM03:07 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)1153
19TRVLTIRUVALLA03:37 (Day 2)03:38 (Day 2)1179
20CNGRCHENGANNUR03:48 (Day 2)03:49 (Day 2)1188
21QLNKOLLAM JN04:55 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)1249
22KCVLKOCHUVELI06:30 (Day 2)Destination1307
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :