Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Oct-2014 14:53:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator SWARNA JAYANTHI (12782)
Currency: Quota:
2A3ASLGN
Rs 3250Rs 2195Rs 850Rs 490
Distance: 2617 Kms.
Train Schedule of: 12782 (SWARNA JAYANTHI)
Running Days: MON Available Classes: 2A 3A SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NZMH NIZAMUDDINSource05:55 (Day 1)0
2MTJMATHURA JN07:55 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)134
3RKMRAJA KI MANDI08:38 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)184
4AGCAGRA CANTT09:10 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)188
5GWLGWALIOR10:56 (Day 1)11:01 (Day 1)306
6JHSJHANSI JN12:35 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)403
7BINABINA JN15:00 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)556
8BPLBHOPAL JN17:05 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)694
9ETITARSI JN18:50 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)786
10KNWKHANDWA21:55 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)969
11BSLBHUSAVAL JN23:45 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)1093
12MMRMANMAD JN02:10 (Day 2)02:15 (Day 2)1277
13KPGKOPARGAON03:48 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)1318
14BAPBELAPUR04:33 (Day 2)04:35 (Day 2)1363
15ANGAHMADNAGAR05:32 (Day 2)05:35 (Day 2)1429
16DDDAUND JN07:40 (Day 2)07:55 (Day 2)1513
17PUNEPUNE JN09:15 (Day 2)09:30 (Day 2)1589
18STRSATARA12:05 (Day 2)12:08 (Day 2)1734
19KRDKARAD13:06 (Day 2)13:08 (Day 2)1793
20SLISANGLI14:15 (Day 2)14:18 (Day 2)1861
21MRJMIRAJ JN14:55 (Day 2)15:00 (Day 2)1868
22BGMBELGAUM17:08 (Day 2)17:10 (Day 2)2005
23DWRDHARWAR19:18 (Day 2)19:20 (Day 2)2127
24UBLHUBLI JN20:15 (Day 2)20:25 (Day 2)2147
25HVRHAVERI21:28 (Day 2)21:30 (Day 2)2222
26RNRRANIBENNUR21:58 (Day 2)22:00 (Day 2)2254
27HRRHARIHAR22:33 (Day 2)22:35 (Day 2)2277
28DVGDAVANGERE22:50 (Day 2)22:53 (Day 2)2290
29RRBBIRUR JN00:38 (Day 3)00:40 (Day 3)2405
30ASKARSIKERE JN01:30 (Day 3)01:35 (Day 3)2450
31HASHASSAN02:33 (Day 3)02:35 (Day 3)2497
32MYSMYSORE JN04:55 (Day 3)Destination2617
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :