ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 19:59:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VSKP SC AC EXP (12783)
VISHAKAPATNAM to SECUNDERABAD JN
VSKP SC AC EXP (12783)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A
Type: Super FastZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
B1
3
B2
4
B3
5
B4
6
B5
7
B6
8
B7
9
B8
10
B9
11
B10
12
B11
13
H1
14
A1
15
A2
16
A3
17
PWR
Train Schedule: VSKP SC AC EXP (12783)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSKPVISHAKAPATNAMSource18:55 (Day 1)0
2DVDDUVVADA19:25 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)18
3AKPANAKAPALLE19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)34
4TUNITUNI20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)98
5ANVANNAVARAM20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)114
6SLOSAMALKOT JN21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)151
7RJYRAJAMUNDRY21:55 (Day 1)21:57 (Day 1)201
8TDDTADEPALLIGUDEM22:34 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)244
9EEELURU23:06 (Day 1)23:07 (Day 1)291
10BZAVIJAYAWADA JN01:15 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)351
11KMTKHAMMAM02:39 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)452
12WLWARANGAL04:35 (Day 2)04:36 (Day 2)559
13KZJKAZIPET JN04:45 (Day 2)04:46 (Day 2)569
14MLYMAULA ALI07:14 (Day 2)07:15 (Day 2)695
15SCSECUNDERABAD JN07:40 (Day 2)Destination701
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :