ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 10:35:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SC VSKP AC EXP (12784)
SECUNDERABAD JN to VISHAKAPATNAM
SC VSKP AC EXP (12784)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A
Type: Super FastZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
A3
3
A2
4
A1
5
H1
6
B11
7
B10
8
B9
9
B8
10
B7
11
B6
12
B5
13
B4
14
B3
15
B2
16
B1
17
PWR
Train Schedule: SC VSKP AC EXP (12784)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SCSECUNDERABAD JNSource17:55 (Day 1)0
2MLYMAULA ALI18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)6
3KZJKAZIPET JN19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)132
4WLWARANGAL19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)142
5KMTKHAMMAM21:44 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)250
6BZAVIJAYAWADA JN23:45 (Day 1)00:05 (Day 2)350
7EEELURU00:49 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)409
8TDDTADEPALLIGUDEM01:19 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)457
9RJYRAJAMUNDRY02:05 (Day 2)02:07 (Day 2)499
10SLOSAMALKOT JN02:49 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)549
11ANVANNAVARAM03:14 (Day 2)03:15 (Day 2)586
12TUNITUNI03:24 (Day 2)03:25 (Day 2)603
13AKPANAKAPALLE05:19 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)666
14DVDDUVVADA06:18 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)682
15VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM07:00 (Day 2)Destination699
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :