ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Dec-2014 08:47:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
Fare Calculator PNBE SC EXP (12792)
Currency: Quota: SF
2A3ASLGN
Rs 2690Rs 1845Rs 710Rs 400
Distance: 1840 Kms.
Train Schedule of: PNBE SC EXP (12792)
Train Name (Number): PNBE SC EXP (12792)Train Type: SF
Running Days: Daily Available Classes: 2A 3A SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNBEPATNA JNSource12:05 (Day 1)0
2BXRBUXAR13:50 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)118
3DLNDILDARNAGAR JN14:20 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)154
4MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN15:50 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)212
5BSBVARANASI JN16:45 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)229
6BHLPBHULANPUR17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)235
7GYNGYANPUR ROAD18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)289
8ALYALLAHABAD CITY20:08 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)351
9ALDALLAHABAD JN20:20 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)353
10STASATNA23:45 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)531
11KTEKATNI01:05 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)629
12JBPJABALPUR02:40 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)720
13ETITARSI JN06:50 (Day 2)07:00 (Day 2)965
14GDYAGHORADONGRI08:07 (Day 2)08:08 (Day 2)1035
15BZUBETUL08:55 (Day 2)08:56 (Day 2)1072
16PARPANDHURNA10:11 (Day 2)10:12 (Day 2)1158
17NGPNAGPUR11:45 (Day 2)11:55 (Day 2)1262
18SEGMSEVAGRAM12:55 (Day 2)12:56 (Day 2)1339
19CDCHANDRAPUR14:30 (Day 2)14:31 (Day 2)1460
20BPQBALHARSHAH15:25 (Day 2)15:35 (Day 2)1474
21SKZRSIRPUR KAGAZNGR16:25 (Day 2)16:26 (Day 2)1543
22BPABELAMPALLI17:02 (Day 2)17:03 (Day 2)1582
23MCIMANCHIRYAL17:17 (Day 2)17:18 (Day 2)1601
24RDMRAMGUNDAM17:27 (Day 2)17:28 (Day 2)1615
25PDPLPEDDAPALLI17:39 (Day 2)17:40 (Day 2)1633
26KZJKAZIPET JN18:48 (Day 2)18:50 (Day 2)1708
27SCSECUNDERABAD JN21:30 (Day 2)Destination1840
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :