ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 15:41:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SWARNAJAYANTI E (12803)
VISHAKAPATNAM to H NIZAMUDDIN
SWARNAJAYANTI E (12803)
Running Days: MON FRI
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
B1
5
B2
6
B3
7
B4
8
A1
9
A2
10
S1
11
S2
12
S3
13
S4
14
S5
15
S6
16
S7
17
S8
18
S9
19
GN
20
GN
21
GN
22
GRD
Train Schedule: SWARNAJAYANTI E (12803)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSKPVISHAKAPATNAMSource08:20 (Day 1)0
2SLOSAMALKOT JN10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)151
3RJYRAJAMUNDRY11:20 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)201
4TDDTADEPALLIGUDEM11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)244
5EEELURU12:27 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)291
6BZAVIJAYAWADA JN14:15 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)351
7WLWARANGAL17:30 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)559
8BPQBALHARSHAH21:15 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)802
9NGPNAGPUR00:20 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)1013
10PARPANDHURNA01:47 (Day 2)01:48 (Day 2)1117
11BZUBETUL03:02 (Day 2)03:03 (Day 2)1203
12ETITARSI JN04:40 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)1310
13HBDHOSHANGABAD05:03 (Day 2)05:05 (Day 2)1328
14BPLBHOPAL JN06:25 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)1402
15BINABINA JN08:20 (Day 2)08:25 (Day 2)1540
16JHSJHANSI JN10:28 (Day 2)10:38 (Day 2)1693
17GWLGWALIOR11:52 (Day 2)11:57 (Day 2)1790
18AGCAGRA CANTT14:00 (Day 2)14:05 (Day 2)1908
19RKMRAJA KI MANDI14:14 (Day 2)14:15 (Day 2)1912
20MTJMATHURA JN14:55 (Day 2)15:00 (Day 2)1962
21NZMH NIZAMUDDIN17:10 (Day 2)Destination2095
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :