ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 15:20:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VSKP SWRN J EXP (12804)
H NIZAMUDDIN to VISHAKAPATNAM
VSKP SWRN J EXP (12804)
Running Days: SUN WED
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
B1
5
B2
6
B3
7
B4
8
A1
9
A2
10
S1
11
S2
12
S3
13
S4
14
S5
15
S6
16
S7
17
S8
18
S9
19
GN
20
GN
21
GN
22
GRD
Train Schedule: VSKP SWRN J EXP (12804)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NZMH NIZAMUDDINSource05:50 (Day 1)0
2MTJMATHURA JN07:51 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)134
3RKMRAJA KI MANDI08:31 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)184
4AGCAGRA CANTT08:45 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)188
5GWLGWALIOR10:59 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)306
6JHSJHANSI JN12:35 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)403
7BINABINA JN15:00 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)556
8BPLBHOPAL JN17:05 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)694
9HBDHOSHANGABAD18:17 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)768
10ETITARSI JN18:55 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)786
11BZUBETUL20:29 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)893
12PARPANDHURNA21:59 (Day 1)22:01 (Day 1)979
13NGPNAGPUR23:15 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)1083
14BPQBALHARSHAH02:55 (Day 2)03:05 (Day 2)1294
15WLWARANGAL06:27 (Day 2)06:32 (Day 2)1536
16BZAVIJAYAWADA JN11:05 (Day 2)11:25 (Day 2)1745
17EEELURU12:10 (Day 2)12:12 (Day 2)1804
18TDDTADEPALLIGUDEM12:38 (Day 2)12:40 (Day 2)1852
19RJYRAJAMUNDRY13:36 (Day 2)13:38 (Day 2)1894
20SLOSAMALKOT JN14:15 (Day 2)14:17 (Day 2)1945
21VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM17:30 (Day 2)Destination2095
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :