ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 06:17:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH MUMBAI MAIL (12810)
HOWRAH JN to MUMBAI CST
HWH MUMBAI MAIL (12810)
Running Days: Daily
Pantry Available Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
S1
4
S2
5
S3
6
S4
7
S5
8
S6
9
S7
10
S8
11
S9
12
S10
13
PC
14
S11
15
S12
16
S13
17
B1
18
B2
19
B3
20
A1
21
A2
22
H1
23
GN
24
GRD
25
OCV
Train Schedule: HWH MUMBAI MAIL (12810)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource20:15 (Day 1)0
2KGPKHARAGPUR JN21:55 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)116
3TATATATANAGAR JN23:47 (Day 1)23:52 (Day 1)250
4CKPCHAKRADHARPUR00:45 (Day 2)00:52 (Day 2)312
5ROUROURKELA02:10 (Day 2)02:25 (Day 2)413
6JSGJHARSUGUDA JN03:55 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)515
7BRJNBRAJRAJNAGAR04:08 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)528
8RIGRAIGARH04:51 (Day 2)04:56 (Day 2)588
9KHSKHARSIA05:18 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)622
10SKTSAKTI05:32 (Day 2)05:34 (Day 2)637
11CPHCHAMPA05:58 (Day 2)06:00 (Day 2)668
12BSPBILASPUR JN07:10 (Day 2)07:25 (Day 2)720
13BYTBHATAPARA07:59 (Day 2)08:01 (Day 2)767
14RRAIPUR JN09:00 (Day 2)09:10 (Day 2)831
15DURGDURG10:00 (Day 2)10:05 (Day 2)867
16RJNRAJ NANDGAON10:26 (Day 2)10:28 (Day 2)897
17DGGDONGARGARH10:50 (Day 2)10:52 (Day 2)928
18GGONDIA JN11:58 (Day 2)12:00 (Day 2)1001
19TMRTUMSAR ROAD12:33 (Day 2)12:35 (Day 2)1051
20BRDBHANDARA ROAD12:49 (Day 2)12:51 (Day 2)1069
21NGPNAGPUR14:10 (Day 2)14:20 (Day 2)1131
22SEGMSEVAGRAM15:22 (Day 2)15:23 (Day 2)1207
23WRWARDHA JN15:30 (Day 2)15:33 (Day 2)1210
24PLOPULGAON JN15:53 (Day 2)15:54 (Day 2)1239
25DMNDHAMANGAON16:11 (Day 2)16:12 (Day 2)1260
26BDBADNERA JN17:40 (Day 2)17:43 (Day 2)1305
27MZRMURTAJAPUR18:13 (Day 2)18:15 (Day 2)1346
28AKAKOLA JN18:40 (Day 2)18:45 (Day 2)1384
29SEGSHEGAON19:13 (Day 2)19:15 (Day 2)1421
30JMJALAMB JN19:29 (Day 2)19:30 (Day 2)1434
31NNNANDURA19:39 (Day 2)19:40 (Day 2)1446
32MKUMALKAPUR20:00 (Day 2)20:02 (Day 2)1474
33BSLBHUSAVAL JN21:05 (Day 2)21:15 (Day 2)1524
34JLJALGAON JN21:38 (Day 2)21:40 (Day 2)1548
35CSNCHALISGAON JN22:38 (Day 2)22:40 (Day 2)1640
36MMRMANMAD JN23:38 (Day 2)23:40 (Day 2)1708
37NKNASIK ROAD00:35 (Day 3)00:40 (Day 3)1781
38DVLDEVLALI00:49 (Day 3)00:50 (Day 3)1787
39IGPIGATPURI02:10 (Day 3)02:15 (Day 3)1831
40KYNKALYAN JN04:07 (Day 3)04:10 (Day 3)1915
41DRDADAR04:47 (Day 3)04:50 (Day 3)1959
42CSTMMUMBAI CST05:20 (Day 3)Destination1968
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :