ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-May-2017 20:17:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HATIA EXPRESS (12811)
LOKMANYATILAK T to HATIA
HATIA EXPRESS (12811)
Running Days: SUN MON
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
S4
8
S5
9
S6
10
S7
11
S8
12
S9
13
S10
14
S11
15
S12
16
S13
17
PC
18
B1
19
B2
20
B3
21
A1
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: HATIA EXPRESS (12811)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LTTLOKMANYATILAK TSource00:15 (Day 1)0
2TNATHANE00:33 (Day 1)00:35 (Day 1)18
3KYNKALYAN JN00:57 (Day 1)01:00 (Day 1)38
4NKNASIK ROAD03:33 (Day 1)03:35 (Day 1)172
5MMRMANMAD JN04:27 (Day 1)04:30 (Day 1)245
6BSLBHUSAVAL JN06:40 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)429
7AKAKOLA JN08:40 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)569
8BDBADNERA JN10:30 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)647
9WRWARDHA JN11:52 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)743
10NGPNAGPUR13:40 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)821
11GGONDIA JN15:45 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)951
12DURGDURG17:45 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)1085
13RRAIPUR JN18:25 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)1122
14BSPBILASPUR JN20:20 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)1232
15RIGRAIGARH22:16 (Day 1)22:18 (Day 1)1365
16JSGJHARSUGUDA JN23:30 (Day 1)23:32 (Day 1)1438
17ROUROURKELA00:53 (Day 2)01:03 (Day 2)1539
18HTEHATIA03:45 (Day 2)Destination1706
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :