ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Feb-2017 02:22:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HTE LTT SUPER (12812)
HATIA to LOKMANYATILAK T
HTE LTT SUPER (12812)
Running Days: FRI SAT
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
A1
5
B3
6
B2
7
B1
8
 
9
S13
10
S12
11
S11
12
S10
13
S9
14
S8
15
S7
16
S6
17
S5
18
S4
19
S3
20
S2
21
S1
22
 
23
 
Train Schedule: HTE LTT SUPER (12812)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HTEHATIASource09:40 (Day 1)0
2ROUROURKELA12:20 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)167
3JSGJHARSUGUDA JN14:03 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)269
4RIGRAIGARH14:51 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)342
5BSPBILASPUR JN17:00 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)474
6RRAIPUR JN18:50 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)584
7DURGDURG19:50 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)621
8GGONDIA JN21:43 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)755
9NGPNAGPUR00:10 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)885
10WRWARDHA JN01:37 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)964
11BDBADNERA JN03:00 (Day 2)03:03 (Day 2)1059
12AKAKOLA JN03:55 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)1138
13BSLBHUSAVAL JN05:40 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)1278
14MMRMANMAD JN08:07 (Day 2)08:10 (Day 2)1462
15NKNASIK ROAD09:05 (Day 2)09:10 (Day 2)1535
16KYNKALYAN JN12:22 (Day 2)12:25 (Day 2)1669
17LTTLOKMANYATILAK T13:35 (Day 2)Destination1706
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :