Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Sep-2014 03:06:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator NANDAN KANAN EX (12815)
Currency: Quota:
2A3ASLGN
Rs 2670Rs 1830Rs 700Rs 400
Distance: 1804 Kms.
Train Schedule of: 12815 (NANDAN KANAN EX)
Running Days: MON WED THU SAT Available Classes: 2A 3A SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PURIPURISource10:55 (Day 1)0
2KURKHURDA ROAD JN11:50 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)44
3BBSBHUBANESWAR12:15 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)63
4CTCCUTTACK12:48 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)91
5JJKRJAJPUR K ROAD13:45 (Day 1)13:46 (Day 1)163
6BHCBHADRAKH14:40 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)206
7BLSBALASORE15:25 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)268
8JERJALESWAR16:07 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)316
9KGPKHARAGPUR JN17:10 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)387
10MDNMIDNAPORE18:23 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)409
11VSUBISHNUPUR19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)481
12BQABANKURA19:40 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)511
13ADRAADRA JN20:35 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)565
14BJEBHOJUDIH JN21:13 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)594
15VAABHAGA JN21:38 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)605
16MHQMAHUDA22:10 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)625
17GMONSC BOSE J GOMO23:05 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)645
18PNMEPARASNATH23:35 (Day 1)23:36 (Day 1)663
19KQRKODERMA00:32 (Day 2)00:33 (Day 2)739
20GAYAGAYA JN02:05 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)815
21DOSDEHRI ON SONE03:11 (Day 2)03:13 (Day 2)900
22SSMSASARAM03:27 (Day 2)03:28 (Day 2)918
23MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN05:10 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)1018
24MZPMIRZAPUR06:27 (Day 2)06:28 (Day 2)1081
25ALDALLAHABAD JN07:35 (Day 2)07:40 (Day 2)1170
26FTPFATEHPUR08:54 (Day 2)08:55 (Day 2)1287
27CNBKANPUR CENTRAL10:10 (Day 2)10:20 (Day 2)1365
28ALJNALIGARH JN14:15 (Day 2)14:20 (Day 2)1672
29NDLSNEW DELHI17:05 (Day 2)Destination1804
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :