Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Aug-2014 10:20:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator JHARKHAND EXPRE (12818)
Currency: Quota:
2A3ASLGN
Rs 2105Rs 1500Rs 575Rs 320
Distance: 1303 Kms.
Train Schedule of: 12818 (JHARKHAND EXPRE)
Running Days: MON THU SAT Available Classes: 2A 3A SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ANVTANAND VIHAR TRMSource19:50 (Day 1)0
2CNBKANPUR CENTRAL01:45 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)427
3ALDALLAHABAD JN04:20 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)621
4MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN06:45 (Day 2)06:55 (Day 2)774
5BBUBHABUA ROAD07:39 (Day 2)07:41 (Day 2)826
6SSMSASARAM08:16 (Day 2)08:18 (Day 2)874
7DOSDEHRI ON SONE08:35 (Day 2)08:37 (Day 2)892
8AUBRANUGRAHA N ROAD08:51 (Day 2)08:53 (Day 2)908
9RFJRAFIGANJ09:15 (Day 2)09:17 (Day 2)939
10GRRUGURARU09:31 (Day 2)09:33 (Day 2)955
11GAYAGAYA JN10:05 (Day 2)10:10 (Day 2)977
12KQRKODERMA11:18 (Day 2)11:20 (Day 2)1053
13GMONSC BOSE J GOMO12:40 (Day 2)12:50 (Day 2)1146
14CRPCHANDRAPURA13:15 (Day 2)13:17 (Day 2)1163
15BKSCBOKARO STL CITY13:45 (Day 2)13:50 (Day 2)1179
16JAAJHALIDA14:26 (Day 2)14:28 (Day 2)1218
17MURIMURI14:50 (Day 2)14:52 (Day 2)1231
18RNCRANCHI16:10 (Day 2)16:20 (Day 2)1296
19HTEHATIA16:40 (Day 2)Destination1303
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :