ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 29-Jun-2016 09:08:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JHARKHAND EXPRE (12818)
ANAND VIHAR TRM to HATIA
JHARKHAND EXPRE (12818)
Running Days: MON THU SAT
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
B3
5
B2
6
B1
7
A1
8
PC
9
S13
10
S12
11
S11
12
S10
13
S9
14
S8
15
S7
16
S6
17
S5
18
S4
19
S3
20
S2
21
S1
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: JHARKHAND EXPRE (12818)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ANVTANAND VIHAR TRMSource19:45 (Day 1)0
2CNBKANPUR CENTRAL01:45 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)427
3ALDALLAHABAD JN04:20 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)621
4MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN06:45 (Day 2)07:00 (Day 2)774
5BBUBHABUA ROAD07:39 (Day 2)07:41 (Day 2)826
6SSMSASARAM08:16 (Day 2)08:18 (Day 2)874
7DOSDEHRI ON SONE08:35 (Day 2)08:37 (Day 2)891
8AUBRANUGRAHA N ROAD08:48 (Day 2)08:50 (Day 2)908
9RFJRAFIGANJ09:12 (Day 2)09:14 (Day 2)939
10GRRUGURARU09:26 (Day 2)09:28 (Day 2)955
11GAYAGAYA JN10:05 (Day 2)10:10 (Day 2)977
12KQRKODERMA11:23 (Day 2)11:25 (Day 2)1053
13GMONSC BOSE J GOMO12:40 (Day 2)12:50 (Day 2)1146
14CRPCHANDRAPURA13:18 (Day 2)13:20 (Day 2)1163
15BKSCBOKARO STL CITY13:50 (Day 2)13:55 (Day 2)1178
16JAAJHALIDA14:29 (Day 2)14:31 (Day 2)1218
17MURIMURI14:55 (Day 2)14:57 (Day 2)1230
18RNCRANCHI16:15 (Day 2)16:25 (Day 2)1296
19HTEHATIA16:45 (Day 2)Destination1302
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :