ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 23:57:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ORISSA S KRANTI (12819)
BHUBANESWAR to ANAND VIHAR TRM
ORISSA S KRANTI (12819)
Running Days: SUN WED
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S11
5
S10
6
S9
7
S8
8
S7
9
S6
10
S5
11
S4
12
PC
13
S3
14
S2
15
S1
16
A1
17
B1
18
B2
19
B3
20
B4
21
GN
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: ORISSA S KRANTI (12819)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BBSBHUBANESWARSource15:50 (Day 1)0
2CTCCUTTACK16:20 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)28
3JJKRJAJPUR K ROAD17:15 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)100
4BHCBHADRAKH18:13 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)144
5SOROSORO18:38 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)173
6BLSBALASORE19:07 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)206
7JERJALESWAR19:44 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)253
8HIJHIJILLI20:40 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)318
9TATATATANAGAR JN22:55 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)452
10GMONSC BOSE J GOMO03:10 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)634
11MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN08:52 (Day 2)09:07 (Day 2)1007
12CNBKANPUR CENTRAL13:40 (Day 2)13:55 (Day 2)1354
13ANVTANAND VIHAR TRM20:50 (Day 2)Destination1780
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :