ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 21:31:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ORISSA S KRNTI (12820)
ANAND VIHAR TRM to BHUBANESWAR
ORISSA S KRNTI (12820)
Running Days: TUE FRI
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S11
5
S10
6
S9
7
S8
8
S7
9
S6
10
S5
11
S4
12
S3
13
S2
14
PC
15
S1
16
B4
17
B3
18
B2
19
B1
20
A1
21
GN
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: ORISSA S KRNTI (12820)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ANVTANAND VIHAR TRMSource07:05 (Day 1)0
2CNBKANPUR CENTRAL13:15 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)427
3MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN19:00 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)774
4GMONSC BOSE J GOMO01:00 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)1146
5TATATATANAGAR JN04:25 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)1328
6HIJHIJILLI06:53 (Day 2)06:55 (Day 2)1463
7JERJALESWAR07:48 (Day 2)07:50 (Day 2)1527
8BLSBALASORE08:30 (Day 2)08:32 (Day 2)1574
9SOROSORO08:58 (Day 2)09:00 (Day 2)1608
10BHCBHADRAKH09:48 (Day 2)09:50 (Day 2)1637
11JJKRJAJPUR K ROAD10:23 (Day 2)10:25 (Day 2)1680
12CTCCUTTACK11:20 (Day 2)11:25 (Day 2)1752
13BBSBHUBANESWAR12:20 (Day 2)Destination1780
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :