ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 30-Apr-2017 14:32:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DHAULI EXP (12821)
HOWRAH JN to PURI
DHAULI EXP (12821)
Running Days: Daily
Pantry Available Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Super FastZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
D
4
D
5
DE1
6
D1
7
D2
8
D3
9
D4
10
D5
11
D6
12
D7
13
D8
14
D9
15
PC
16
C1
17
C2
18
D
19
D
20
GRD
Train Schedule: DHAULI EXP (12821)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource06:00 (Day 1)0
2KGPKHARAGPUR JN07:40 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)116
3BLDABELDA08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)154
4DNTDANTAN08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)170
5JERJALESWAR08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)187
6BTSBASTA09:00 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)206
7BLSBALASORE09:26 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)234
8SOROSORO09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)267
9BHCBHADRAKH10:30 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)296
10JJKRJAJPUR K ROAD11:05 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)340
11DNMDHANMANDAL11:33 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)380
12CTCCUTTACK12:05 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)412
13BBSBHUBANESWAR12:45 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)439
14KURKHURDA ROAD JN13:25 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)458
15PURIPURI14:20 (Day 1)Destination502
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :