ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 19:56:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DHAULI EXP (12821)
HOWRAH JN to PURI
DHAULI EXP (12821)
Running Days: Daily
Pantry Available Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Super FastZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
D
4
D
5
DE1
6
D1
7
D2
8
D3
9
D4
10
D5
11
D6
12
D7
13
D8
14
D9
15
PC
16
C1
17
C2
18
D
19
D
20
GRD
Train Schedule: DHAULI EXP (12821)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource06:00 (Day 1)0
2KGPKHARAGPUR JN07:40 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)116
3BLDABELDA08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)154
4JERJALESWAR08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)187
5BTSBASTA09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)206
6BLSBALASORE09:26 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)234
7SOROSORO09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)267
8BHCBHADRAKH10:30 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)296
9JJKRJAJPUR K ROAD11:06 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)340
10DNMDHANMANDAL11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)380
11CTCCUTTACK12:05 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)412
12BBSBHUBANESWAR12:45 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)439
13KURKHURDA ROAD JN13:25 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)458
14PURIPURI14:20 (Day 1)Destination502
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :