ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 08:36:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
C G SMPRK KRNT (12823)
DURG to H NIZAMUDDIN
C G SMPRK KRNT (12823)
Running Days: MON THU SAT
Pantry Available Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
HA1
5
A1
6
A2
7
AB1
8
B1
9
B2
10
B3
11
B4
12
S1
13
S2
14
PC
15
S3
16
S4
17
S5
18
S6
19
S7
20
S8
21
S9
22
S10
23
GN
24
GRD
Train Schedule: C G SMPRK KRNT (12823)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DURGDURGSource12:00 (Day 1)0
2RRAIPUR JN12:35 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)37
3BYTBHATAPARA13:33 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)101
4BSPBILASPUR JN14:30 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)147
5PNDPENDRA ROAD16:24 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)248
6APRANUPPUR JN17:15 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)298
7SDLSHAHDOL18:05 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)339
8UMRUMARIA19:04 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)406
9KMZKATNI MURWARA20:35 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)468
10SGOSAUGOR23:15 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)655
11JHSJHANSI JN02:30 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)882
12NZMH NIZAMUDDIN09:05 (Day 2)Destination1284
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :